Posted 14 февраля 2017,, 05:03
Published 14 февраля 2017,, 05:03
Modified 10 ноября 2022,, 18:29
Updated 10 ноября 2022,, 18:29
15 февраля комплексную уборку дворов УЖХ районов Уфы проведут по следующим адресам.
Орджоникидзевский район:
уборка дворов:
ул. М. Пинского, 7,
Пекинская, 7,
Репина, 8,
Архитектурная, 5а,
Блюхера, 10,
Кольцевая, 187,
Б. Хмельницкого, 133,
А. Макарова, 14,
Интернациональная, 23,
проспект Октября, 105/4, 162/1;
очистка кровель домов:
ул. М. Пинского, 1, 7,
Пекинская, 7,
Репина, 8,
Кольцевая, 106,
Архитектурная, 5а,
Блюхера, 10,
1629 км, 2,
Интернациональная, 23,
Свободы, 40/1, 42,
Победы, 35, 39.
Октябрьский район:
уборка дворов:
проспект Октября, 62, 62/1, 62/2,
ул. Парковая, 6/1,
Р. Зорге, 25, 31/3, 33/1,
Комсомольская, 145, 147, 149/1,
Российская, 43/3, 43/4, 96, 98,
бульвар Молодежный, 3, 3/1;
очистка кровель домов:
проспект Октября, 124/2, 134,
ул. Парковая, 18,
Р. Зорге, 44/2,
50 лет СССР, 37,
Менделеева, 201/1;
мкр. Сипайлово:
ул. М. Жукова, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3, 3/4,
Б. Бикбая, 25, 25/1,
Ю. Гагарина, 24, 24/2, 26, 26/2, 37/2, 39/1, 51,
М. Рыльского, 11.
Кировский район:
ул. Менделеева, 122/1,
Гоголя, 41, 45,
З.Валиди, 67,
Айская, 63,
Кирова, 91,
Авроры, 11,
Геологов, 51/1.
Советский район:
проспект Октября, 6/2,
ул. Комсомольская, 100/2,
Айская, 52,
Пархоменко, 8,
Дачная, 6, 4,
Мингажева, 156,
Обская, 6, 8,
Р. Зорге, 24,
Н. Дмитриева, 21,
Менделеева, 173.
Калининский район:
уборка дворов:
ул. Интернациональная, 101, 103, 135,
Машиностроителей, 9,
С. Вострецова 10, 12,
Б. Хмельницкого 55/1, 57/1,
Коммунальная, 7, 8, Ферина 5, 5/1,
Г. Мушникова 9/1,
Ульяновых, 20, 24;
очистка кровель домов:
ул. Машиностроителей 13, 13/1,
Первомайская, 50, 50/1,
К. Хакимова, 3, 4,
Орджоникидзе, 13, 13/1,
Черниковская, 44,
Майская, 5а,
Мелеузовская, 31а,
Мечетлинская, 11а,
Сельская Богородская, 15в, 15д,
Ферина 6/1,
Ульяновых, 20, 24.
Ленинский район:
уборка дворов:
ул. Гоголя, 56,
Достоевского, 83,
Летчиков, 4,
Коммунистическая, 14;
очистка кровель домов:
ул. Гоголя, 77, 77/1,
Достоевского, 83,
Пожарского, 263,
Султанова, 8, 24,
Нуриманова, 1/1.
Демский район:
уборка дворов:
ул. Дагестанская, 17, 19,
Левитана, 3, 5,
Центральная, 6/1,
М. Джалиля, 74/1,
Левитана, 14/6, 14/7;
очистка кровель домов:
ул. Таллинская, 26/1,
Магистральная, 34б
М. Джалиля, 6.